Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Britney Spears Products

Britney Circus Concert European Schedule.


Britney Spears Products Home
Christmas Perry Como
Jessica Christmas
Mileys Page.
Britney Australia Concerts
Britney Spears Biography.
Britney Spears Circus Concerts Schedule Starting July 15, 2009.
BritneyCircusEuropean
Britney Spears Circus Concerts Second America Schedule.
Britney Circus Concerts Europe Shedule.
London England Circus Tour Schedule.
Music Stars. Best Deals On Music.
Britney Spears Circus.
Avril Lavigne
Jessica Simpson Products.
Lindsay Lohan Music.
Pink music.
Carrie Underwood
Miley Cyrus
Music
Alli Sims
Personal Protection For Women.
Gift Ideas For Baby.
Women's Health Products
Women's Health
Women's Safety
Personal Safety Equipment.

Britney Spears European Circus Concert Schedule.

Britney Circus Concert European  Dates Are:
 
June 19 - O2 Arena - Dublin, Ireland
June 20 - O2 Arena - Dublin, Ireland
July 5 - Bercy - Paris, France
July 6 - Bercy - Paris, France
July 9 - Sportpalais - Antwerp, Belgium
July 11 -  Parken - Copenhagen, Denmark
July 13 - Globen - Stockholm, Sweden
July 16 - Hartwell Arena - Helsinki, Finland
July 19 - Ice Palace - St. Petersburg, Russia
July 21 - Olimpiiski - Moscow, Russia
July 24 - TWKS - Warsaw, Poland
July 26 - O2 World - Berlin, Germany
 
Ticket Info at : http://britneyspearsproducts.tripod.com/id23.html
 
Reviews for New Orleans Circus Concert March 5, 2009
"big, huge, loud, funny, nonsensical three-ring affair...
She looks great in her myriad of outfits, and she can still move with
the best of them." -MTV News
"...the show is a non-stop, exhilarating assault on the eyes, a
visual extravaganza. From flying sets,
smoke, wind, pyro, this concert has it all.." -Perez Hilton
"...looking trim and showing lots of midriff and cleavage, she
commands attention amid the chaos surrounding her..." -USA Today
"...acrobats twirled as Spears sang and danced, showing off her
toned body with flirty, seductive moves." -Associated Press
"...the radiant ringleader proved she's a "put on a show kind of
girl" as she captivated thousands of screaming fans in the Big
Easy." -Entertainment Tonight
"...lavish productions, insane choreography and spectacle, spectacle,
spectacle! ...a resounding success." -NY Post
For more about tickets go to :
http://britneyspearsproducts.tripod.com/id23.html
BRITNEY SPEARS CAREER HIGHLIGHTS
Career Sales: Over 83 million in less than a decade
Seven #1 Worldwide Hit Singles
RIAA-ranked 8th Best-Selling Female Artist In American History
4 Consecutive #1 Albums on Billboard Top 200 Album Sales Chart
Reviews From Texas.
Britney is awesome!!! By Monica from Bedford, TX. on 4/2/2009
Pros: Crowd Was In To It, Engaging Stage Presence, Great Encores,
Great Lighting, Great Opening Acts   Cons: nothing bad         Best
For: Everyone  Loved everything about the show!!! I would go see it
all over again, and I will definitely be there for her next tour!!!
She really knows how to put on a show.. Overall, best concert I've
ever been to!
AWSOME PERFORMANCE!!!WOULD C AGAIN!!! By DI from SAN ANGELO,TX on
4/1/2009  Pros: Crowd Was In To It, Engaging Stage Presence, EVERY
THING WAS GREAT, Great Encores, Great Lighting, Great Opening Acts,
Great Sound  Best For: Everyone  I LOVED EVERYTHING ABOUT THE CONCERT!!!
BRITNEY SPEARS CIRCUS TOUR SCHEDULE
For more details on tickets goto :
http://britneyspearsproducts.tripod.com/id23.html
2008 MTV Europe Music Awards
- Best Act of 2008
- Album of the Year (BLACKOUT)
2008 Bambi Awards Best International Pop Star
 
New Album Circus (2008) Platinum: USA, Ireland, Canada, UK
 
To find out more about Britney's products go to :
http://britneyspearsproducts.tripod.com/BSP.html

Ciara Opening Performer.
ciara.jpg
Ciara opening the Britney Circus Concerts.

Guest Performer Ciara
 

CIARA Profile


Famous as : R&B singer

Birth Name : Ciara Princess Harris

Birth Date : October 25, 1985

Birth Place : Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame : Single "Goodies" (2004)

Biography http://www.aceshowbiz.com/celebrity/ciara/biography.html


Rapper Ciara has reached her dreams in such young age. With her strong will and ambition to reach the top, she has actually topped both US and UK charts with her single "Goodies" in 2004. The single, which she her-self co-wrote along with Sean Garret, has made her won the 2005 Soul Train Music Award for R&B-Soul or Rap New Artist shared with Petey Pablo.

If you like Britney and would like to see and get the best deals on Britney's products, go to : http://britneyspearsproducts.tripod.com/BSP.html

Do you like beautiful American female singers?  You may go to see more of them and get the best deals on their products :
 

Britney Spears Kaarten
Click For Britney Concert Tickets.

SEARCH HERE FOR THE BEST DEALS ON BRITNEY SPEARS PRODUCTS.